Pengumuman PemenangTanggal Kirim
[Pengumuman pemenang Lelang non fornas 2018.pdf]05 Januari 2018 15:25
PesertaNPWPPemenang
PT TEMPO CABANG BANDUNG 101.301.808.0-062.000
PT. MERAPI UTAMA PHARMA01.313.257.6-073.000
PT. United Dico Citas Cabang Bandung01.301.246.3-073.000
PT. Parit Padang Global Cabang Bandung02.998.520.7-007.000
PT Anugrah Argon Medica Cabang Bandung-A01.129.737.1-411.000
PT. ANUGERAH PHARMINDO LESTARI CABANG BANDUNG01.369.518.4-092.000
PT.RAJAWALI NUSINDO01.061.248.9-051.000