Pengumuman Pemenang Tanggal Kirim
[BApemenang_ Obat_2018.pdf]14 Februari 2018 19:58
PesertaNPWPPemenang
PT Anugrah Argon Medica Cabang JK1-A01.129.737.1-411.000
PT. Kimia Farma Trading & Distribution01.061.228.1-051.000
PT. Tiara Kencana01.315.659.1-062.000
ANTARMITRA SEMBADA Cabang Jakarta 301.345.766.8-062.000
PT ENSEVAL PUTERA MEGATRADING TBK01.342.572.3-054.002
Rajawali Nusindo Cabang Jakarta 201.061.248.9-051.000
PT.INDOFARMA GLOBAL MEDIKA CABANG JAKARTA 101.061.184.6-051.000
PT PERUSAHAAN DAGANG TEMPO01.301.808.0-062.000
PT.MENSA BINASUKSES01.315.708.6-007.000
PT. MERAPI UTAMA PHARMA CAB. JAKARTA 201.313.257.6-073.000